Você está aqui: Página Inicial > Campus > Cornélio Procópio > Contatos
conteúdo

Contato

publicado 06/10/2017 08h43, última modificação 06/02/2020 14h47

 

Telefone geral: (43) 3133-3700

Setor
NomeRamal
Telefonista Elaine Pinheiro Neves de Macedo 3700
Portaria principal   3701
Portaria estacionamento   3702
ASPPG Fernando José Antonio 3703
NUAPE Aquilla Carolina Garcia Bassaco 3704
COGERH Regina Aparecida Messias de Carvalho 3705
COGERH Jairo Batista de Lima
3706 
ASCOM Rosangela Borges Pimenta
3707
DIPROSI Guilherme Ricken Mattiello 3708
DIPROSI Leandro Fabian Junior 3709
DEMAP Maysa Anastacio Bernardo Flor da Rosa 3710
GADIR Williams Cezar da Silva 3711
GADIR Noel Justino da Silva 3712
GADIR   3713
ASGRAD Rodrigo Henrique Cunhas Palacios 3714
DIRPLAD Alana Regina Biagi Silva Lisboa 3715 
DIREDE 3716
FUNTEF-CP Ana Paula Guerra Cipriano 3717
GADIR 3718
DIREC Felipe Haddad Manfio 3719
ASREC Cassio Henrique dos Santos Amador
3720
DEPEC Giuliana Giorgia Jacobucci 3721 
DIREC Gustavo Cantieri 3722 
DEPEC    3723 
DEMAP Marcio Anderson Batista 3724 
DEMAP  Monica Salu Sanches 3725 
DEOFI Vera Luzia Dessanti Simoni 3726 
DIBEN Odete Cristina Domingues 3727 
DEPRO Ricardo di Tommaso Bastos 3728 
DIALM  Thais Helena de Lima Simão 3729 
COGETI Guilherme Luiz Frufrek 3730 
DIRGRAD Alessandro Otavio Marcello 3731 
DERAC Lenir Casagrande Lucateli 3732 
DERAC  Antonio Juares Augusto 3733 
NUAPE Milena de Lima Barbosa 3734
DIMASU  Mario Sergio Martinelli Medina 3735 
DIMASU Júlio Cesar Ramos 3736
DESEG Sara Maria Evangelista 3737 
COGERH Thiago Fernando Mendes 3738 
DIREDE Wellington Vida Leal 3739 
DEMAP Fernanda Sabiao Espinhara 3740
DIRPPG  Edson Hideki Koroishi 3741 
DEOFI  Julio Cesar Cardoso da Silva 3742 
DIPAT  Marcelo Yanaze 3743 
COGERH  Marili Ferreira Lopes 3744 
DEPRO  Paulo Ricardo Martinelli Medina 3745 
DIREC  Valeria Cristina Nunes da Costa 3746 
DEPEX  Edicleia Aparecida Muniz dos Santos 3747 
DIRGRAD José Augusto Fabri 3748 
DICOBEM  Antonia Sevilha Garcia Marcolino 3749 
DIRPLAD Douglas Henrique Garrido Sanches 3750
SEGEA Gabriela Helena Bauab Shiguemoto 3751 
DIRGE  Márcio Jacometti 3752 
ASSUTEF    3753 
DIREDE    3754 
DIPAT  Sergio Batista Oliveira 3755 
DIPAT    3756 
DEPRO    3757 
DEPRO   3758 
DACOM  Gisele Alves Santana 3759
DIRPLAD    3760
DEOFI  Thiago Henrique Leme 3761 
DESEG Caio Cesar Fernandes Chudzik 3762 
DESEG  Bárbara 3763 
DESEG  Khelly 3764 
DERAC  Vivian Caroline Gomes 3765 
DERAC  Marcia Dahila Dias Gonçalves 3766 
DERAC  Ana Lucia Rosa Ambrosio 3767 
NUAPE  Tatiane Agostinho Martins 3768 
NUAPE  Ligia Cristina Bitencourt 3769 
NUAPE  Luzia Rodrigues 3770
DIRPPG Fernando José Antonio 3771 
SELIB Francisco de Assis Scannavino Junior 3772 
DIRPPG Ronildo Marques Mendes 3773 
DEPED  Miguel Angel Chincaro Bernuy 3774 
DEPED  Cristiane Fernandes 3775 
NUENS Cintia Aparecida Paiao 3776 
NUENS  Rosianne Silva Walter 3777 
DEBIB  Simone Fidencio de Oliveira Guerra 3778
DEBIB Romeu Righetti de Araujo 3779
DEBIB  Vania Lucia Delmonico 3780 
DEPED Marta Akemi Kato 3781 
DEPED  Alzira Alzeni Borges de Andrade Costa 3782 
DEPED  Solange Aparecida de Souza Bitonti Tizziani 3783 
DERDI  Ronaldo Pereira de Melo 3784 
DERDI Rosemeire Virginio de Souza 3785
DACIN Izabela Almeida Mocelin 3786
DACIN Mary Carmen Mate Durek de Conti 3787
PPGEE Jessica Costa Mendes 3788
PPGEE Wandressa Karpo Saad do Bonfim 3789
PROFMAT Jose Eduardo de Lima Simão 3790
PPGI Eduardo José de Oliveira 3791
SECCORD 3792
SEGEA Julio Cesar Cardoso da Silva 3793
SEGEA Kleyre Anne Messias dos Santos 3794
SEGEA Gabriela de Andrade Campos Massucato 3795
DAMEC Mauricio Iwama Takano 3796
DAMEC Carlos de Nardi 3797
COEME Julio Cesar de Souza Francisco 3798
DAELE Wagner Fontes Godoy 3799
DAELE Luis Fernando Caparroz Duarte 3800
COEAU Luiz Francisco Sanches Buzachero 3801
COELT Silvio Aparecido de Souza 3802
DAMAT Elisangela Aparecida da Silva Lizzi 3803
COMAT Rafael Prado da Silva 3804
DACOM Antonio Carlos Fernandes da Silva 3805
DACOM Eduardo Cotrin Teixeira 3806
COADS Claiton de Oliveira 3807
COENC Alexandre Romolo Moreira Feitosa 3808
DACIN Ricardo Augusto Mascarello Gotardo 3809
DACHS Sonia Maria Rodrigues 3810
DAELE Andre Feracin 3811
GHI01 3812
GHI02 3813
GHI03 3814
GHI04 3815
GHI05 3816
GHI06 3817
GHI07 3818
GHI08 3819
GHI09 3820
GHI10 3821
GHI11 3822
GHI12 3823
GHI13 3824
GHI14 3825
GHI15 3826
GHI16 3827
GHI17 3828
GHI18 3829
DIREC/INCUBADORA Juliano Cesar de Oliveira 3830
DIREC/INCUBADORA Rui Rogerio Fantinati 3831
Incubadora 3832
Incubadora 3833
Incubadora 3834
DACHS Paulo Cesar Paulino 3835
DACHS 3836
DACHS Waldemar Violante Striquer 3837
CANTINA 3838
DAELE Jancer Frank Zanini Destro 3839
DAELE José Roberto Shimazaki 3840
Sala Professores Química e Biologia 3841
NIPAR Marcos Banheti Rabello Vallim 3842
NIPAR Carolina Ribeiro Rodrigues 3843
CALEM Luciana Carneiro Hernandes 3844
CALEM Maria de Fátima Tondelli 3845
EAD Edevaldo da Silva Ferreira 3846
CALEM 3847
CALEM 3848
CALEM 3849
CALEM 3850
CALEM 3851
DACOM Paulo Augusto Nardi 3852
DACOM Giovani Volnei Meinerz 3853
DACOM Natassya Barlate Floro da Silva 3854
DACOM Gabriel Costa Silva 3855
DACOM Lucas Dias Hiera Sampaio 3856
DACOM Luciano Tadeu Esteves Pansanato 3857
DACOM Willian Massami Watanabe 3858
DACOM Rogério Santos Pozza 3859
DACOM Silvio Ricardo Rodrigues Sanches 3860
DICOBEM Ademir Barbosa de Araújo 3861
DACOM Andrey Cabral Meira 3862
DACOM Cleber Gimenez Correa 3863
PPGI Danilo Sipoli Sanches 3864
DACOM 3865
DACOM Priscila Tiemi Maeda Saito 3866
DACOM Francisco Pereira Junior 3867
DACOM Alexandre Rossi Paschoal 3868
DACOM Eduarda Maganha de Almeida 3869
PPGI Andre Yoshiaki Kashiwabara 3870
DACOM Fabio Fernandes da Rocha Vicente 3871
DACOM Fabricio Martins Lopes 3872
DACOM Andre Luiz Przybysz 3873
DACOM Gabriel Canhadas Genvigir 3874
DACOM Adriana Herden 3875
DACOM Flavia Belintani Blum Haddad 3876
DACOM Adriane Carla Anastacio da Silva 3877
DACOM Gisele Alves Santana 3878
DACOM Katia Romero Felizardo Scannavino 3879
DACOM Andre Luis dos Santos Domingues 3880
Academia 3881
DACOM Pedro Henrique Bugatti 3882
DACOM Alessandro Silveira Duarte 3883
DACOM José Antônio Gonçalves 3884
DACOM Henrique Yoshikazu Shishido 3885
DACHS Eurico Pedroso de Almeida Junior 3886
Sala Professores de Gestão 3887
PPGEE Alessandro do Nascimento Vargas 3888
PPGAEE Sergio Augusto Oliveira da Silva 3889
DAELE Cristiano Marcos Agulhari 3890
DAELE Alessandro Goedtel 3891
DAELE Leonardo Poltronieri Sampaio 3892
DAELE Paulo Rogerio Scalassara 3893
DAELE Wagner Endo 3894
DAELE Rodrigo Rodrigues Sumar 3895
DAMAT Roberto Molina de Souza 3896
ASPPG Rodrigo Henriques Lopes da Silva 3897
DAMEC Romeu Rony Cavalcante da Costa 3898
DAMEC Rogerio Akihide Ikegami 3899
DACIN Yuri Vinicius Bruschi de Santana 3900
DAELE Marcio Mendonça 3901
DAMEC Carlos Elias da Silva Junior 3902
DAMEC Adailton Silva Borges 3903
DACIN Sandra Mara Domiciano 3904
DAMEC Marcio Aurelio Furtado Montezuma 3905
Ana Paula de Moura Nardi 3906
DAMEC João Roberto Sartori Moreno 3907
DAMEC Emillyn Ferreira Trevisani Olivio 3908
DAMEC Adriano Silva Borges 3909
DAMEC Rubens Gallo 3910
DAMEC Henrique Cotait Razuk 3911
DAMEC Wanderley Malaquias 3912
DAMEC Romeu Rony Cavalcante da Costa 3913
DAMEC Rogerio Akihide Ikegami 3914
DACOM Alexandre L Erario 3915
DIOMAI Sergio Christiano 3916
PPGEM Vagner Alexandre Rigo 3917
DIRPPG Edson Hideki Koroishi 3918
Cursinho Prisma 3919
NUAPE 3920
DEMAP Juliana Miguel Lemes 3921
XEROX 3922
DACOM Adriano Rivolli da Silva 3923
DACOM Luciano Rovanni do Nascimento 3924
DESEG 3925
Incubadora Empresa Júnior - Select 3926
S317 Francisco de Assis Scannavino Junior 3927
S315 Marco Antonio Ferreira Finocchio 3928
S318 Murilo da Silva 3929
S308 Jancer Frank Zanini Destro 3930